YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fox Trot

Age Group Results

March 19, 2016




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Fox Trot 5k

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JARED ULTRAMAN SHOLLEY 79 37 1 21:44.14 7:01/M
2 QUINTON SWANKLER 283 0 2 22:41.86 7:19/M
3 MICHAEL GORDON 47 24 3 23:22.65 7:32/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA BOBBY 172 0 5 24:03.81 7:45/M
2 JILLIAN BREZGEL SUNBURY PA 183 24 10 25:19.39 8:10/M
3 TAYLOR STOLTZFUS 250 0 17 26:38.39 8:35/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AJ BOBBY 170 0 6 24:07.25 7:47/M
2 JOHN MOYER 226 0 27 32:11.65 10:23/M
3 KEVIN LAUVER 210 0 46 38:55.77 12:33/M
4 RON BOYER 176 0 75 50:12.22 16:12/M
5 BILL FRITZ 198 0 79 55:56.19 18:03/M
6 JON BOBBY 174 0 83 57:34.87 18:34/M
7 ERIC SCHOLL 239 0 93 59:52.86 19:19/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GENNY STOLTZ 248 0 18 26:40.63 8:36/M
2 BLAIR SHOEMAKER 240 0 22 28:10.36 9:05/M
3 GAYLE SHOEMAKER 242 0 24 29:19.34 9:27/M
4 ALEXIS BOBBY 171 0 26 31:41.92 10:13/M
5 TIFFANY HAWN 204 0 33 34:12.39 11:02/M
6 KIELLY 295 0 34 34:49.93 11:14/M
7 SIERRA 296 0 41 37:45.94 12:11/M
8 ROBIN BARRET 167 0 42 37:50.19 12:12/M
9 HEATHER JORDAN 206 0 47 40:16.47 12:59/M
10 MADDIE JORDAN 207 0 50 42:41.37 13:46/M
11 ROSEMARY TREESE 286 0 53 43:21.95 13:59/M
12 TERESA BEAVER 168 0 54 43:32.52 14:03/M
13 CAROL LONGACRE 215 0 56 44:23.22 14:19/M
14 RACHEL STOLTZFUS 249 0 58 44:26.91 14:20/M
15 BECCA BOYER 175 0 62 45:59.49 14:50/M
16 MICHELLE LAUVER 211 0 67 47:59.38 15:29/M
17 TAYLOR CHRISTMAN 191 0 71 48:37.73 15:41/M
18 DIANNA CHRISTMAN 189 0 77 51:43.99 16:41/M
19 MELANIE VANBUSKIRK 287 0 78 55:55.99 18:02/M
20 MELISSA BROWN 184 0 80 57:18.41 18:29/M
21 CINDY FEGER 196 0 81 57:19.42 18:29/M
22 ANNABELLE BOBBY 173 0 84 57:36.69 18:35/M
23 CATHY HAFER 202 0 92 59:50.16 19:18/M
24 BRITT SHOEMAKER 241 0 94 1:00:07.93 19:24/M
25 MORGAN WALTERS 289 0 95 1:00:08.13 19:24/M
26 TIANA OBEY 230 0 96 1:07:18.19 21:43/M
27 NOELLE TAYLOR 285 0 97 1:07:18.19 21:43/M
Top

Male 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZEKE BUGDA 186 14 4 23:49.40 7:41/M
2 DYLAN SNYDER 62 14 7 24:47.40 8:00/M
3 JASON YEICK 291 12 9 25:11.68 8:07/M
4 JARRETT LEE SELINSGROVE PA 214 12 15 26:31.90 8:33/M
5 NICK POE 56 16 19 27:01.94 8:43/M
6 CAIGE PURSEL 53 16 32 33:55.94 10:56/M
7 ALEX BOCK 60 17 37 37:10.10 11:59/M
8 KENDALL MULLIGAN 54 13 69 48:05.14 15:31/M
9 JERI HOFFMAN 66 13 86 57:44.23 18:37/M
Top

Female 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNA BREZGEL HERNDON PA 182 15 23 28:26.59 9:10/M
2 ROSARIO BUA 65 16 38 37:10.87 11:59/M
3 SAVANAH JOHNSTON 64 16 39 37:13.94 12:00/M
4 BROOK BROWN 59 16 40 37:25.19 12:04/M
5 TESSA ROAN 45 13 45 38:33.50 12:26/M
6 HANNA ROAN 44 15 61 45:35.30 14:42/M
7 DAKOTA BAKER 42 14 65 47:08.65 15:12/M
8 KIRA RENHARTY 61 13 68 48:03.46 15:30/M
9 REAGEN SCHRECK 67 10 85 57:39.51 18:36/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIM KELLY 298 23 8 24:51.77 8:01/M
2 BRETT HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 203 28 14 26:00.85 8:23/M
3 AJ BAKER 41 18 66 47:09.45 15:13/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KALA MOYER SUNBURY PA 227 21 29 32:20.18 10:26/M
2 PAIGE CHALLEIN 51 26 48 41:46.78 13:28/M
3 PAIGE NATHAN 52 27 49 41:46.96 13:28/M
4 ASHLEY SARGENT MONTGOMERY PA 236 26 55 43:58.72 14:11/M
5 BRIDGET GERBA 50 19 57 44:24.45 14:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JASON MARTIN 49 36 30 32:45.34 10:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TARA MARTIN SUNBURY PA 217 32 21 28:10.36 9:05/M
2 DIANE RASPEN SELINSGROVE PA 233 35 28 32:11.86 10:23/M
3 KRISTI GREEN LEWISBURG PA 201 32 31 33:35.93 10:50/M
4 CARROLL FLANSBURG WATSONTOWN PA 197 31 35 35:10.61 11:21/M
5 PAM STEELE MIFFLINBURG PA 245 36 43 37:54.91 12:14/M
6 LAURA PRIMERANO MONTOURSVILLE PA 232 31 51 42:47.65 13:48/M
7 JOANN KINNEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 208 38 52 42:55.39 13:51/M
8 JULIE STELLFOX WILLIAMSPORT PA 247 34 59 45:07.68 14:33/M
9 BECKY TAFFERD 48 38 60 45:09.95 14:34/M
10 TAYLOR ROUSH SELINSGROVE PA 235 36 63 46:42.88 15:04/M
11 JENIFER VONEIDA SELINSGROVE PA 288 36 64 46:42.88 15:04/M
12 CASSONDRA MERCURY LINDEN PA 222 32 87 57:52.75 18:40/M
13 ASHLEY SMITH AVIS PA 244 30 88 57:52.75 18:40/M
14 JESSICA CHARLES LEWISBURG PA 188 30 90 58:05.75 18:44/M
15 JAMIEE JOINER SELINSGROVE PA 205 38 91 58:05.75 18:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES STREAKER 68 45 11 25:21.15 8:11/M
2 RICHARD MILLER MIDDLEBURG PA 223 41 12 25:26.32 8:12/M
3 KEN BUGDA 185 49 13 25:43.36 8:18/M
4 CHRIS STEINBACHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 246 46 25 29:28.86 9:30/M
5 MICHAEL LAVERTY 212 45 72 49:03.51 15:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANA LEE SELINSGROVE PA 213 45 20 27:22.41 8:50/M
2 DAVENA CRISPELL 195 47 70 48:31.23 15:39/M
3 JESSICA COOPER SELINSGROVE PA 194 43 73 50:10.98 16:11/M
4 LINSLEY GENTILE SELINSGROVE PA 200 40 74 50:11.48 16:11/M
5 TAMMY SCHAFFNER DALMATIA PA 237 42 89 57:53.76 18:40/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICK HUEHLOLT 43 64 16 26:35.19 8:35/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VALERIE ALLISON 46 50 36 36:09.64 11:40/M
2 SANDY BERGE WINFIELD PA 169 61 44 37:56.94 12:14/M
3 KATHLEEN CLARK HAZLETON PA 192 57 76 51:43.74 16:41/M
4 DIANA LYONS BELLEFONTE PA 216 60 82 57:32.92 18:34/M