YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fox Trot

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2016



Fox Trot 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JARED ULTRAMAN SHOLLEY 79 37 M 1 Top Fin 21:44.14 7:01/M
2 QUINTON SWANKLER 283 0 M 2 Top Fin 22:41.86 7:19/M
3 MICHAEL GORDON 47 24 M 3 Top Fin 23:22.65 7:32/M
4 ZEKE BUGDA 186 14 M 1 1-17 23:49.40 7:41/M
5 AMANDA BOBBY 172 0 F 1 Top Fin 24:03.81 7:45/M
6 AJ BOBBY 170 0 M 1 0- 0 24:07.25 7:47/M
7 DYLAN SNYDER 62 14 M 2 1-17 24:47.40 8:00/M
8 TIM KELLY 298 23 M 1 18-29 24:51.77 8:01/M
9 JASON YEICK 291 12 M 3 1-17 25:11.68 8:07/M
10 JILLIAN BREZGEL SUNBURY PA 183 24 F 2 Top Fin 25:19.39 8:10/M
11 CHARLES STREAKER 68 45 M 1 40-49 25:21.15 8:11/M
12 RICHARD MILLER MIDDLEBURG PA 223 41 M 2 40-49 25:26.32 8:12/M
13 KEN BUGDA 185 49 M 3 40-49 25:43.36 8:18/M
14 BRETT HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 203 28 M 2 18-29 26:00.85 8:23/M
15 JARRETT LEE SELINSGROVE PA 214 12 M 4 1-17 26:31.90 8:33/M
16 RICK HUEHLOLT 43 64 M 1 50-99 26:35.19 8:35/M
17 TAYLOR STOLTZFUS 250 0 F 3 Top Fin 26:38.39 8:35/M
18 GENNY STOLTZ 248 0 F 1 0- 0 26:40.63 8:36/M
19 NICK POE 56 16 M 5 1-17 27:01.94 8:43/M
20 DANA LEE SELINSGROVE PA 213 45 F 1 40-49 27:22.41 8:50/M
21 TARA MARTIN SUNBURY PA 217 32 F 1 30-39 28:10.36 9:05/M
22 BLAIR SHOEMAKER 240 0 F 2 0- 0 28:10.36 9:05/M
23 JENNA BREZGEL HERNDON PA 182 15 F 1 1-17 28:26.59 9:10/M
24 GAYLE SHOEMAKER 242 0 F 3 0- 0 29:19.34 9:27/M
25 CHRIS STEINBACHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 246 46 M 4 40-49 29:28.86 9:30/M
26 ALEXIS BOBBY 171 0 F 4 0- 0 31:41.92 10:13/M
27 JOHN MOYER 226 0 M 2 0- 0 32:11.65 10:23/M
28 DIANE RASPEN SELINSGROVE PA 233 35 F 2 30-39 32:11.86 10:23/M
29 KALA MOYER SUNBURY PA 227 21 F 1 18-29 32:20.18 10:26/M
30 JASON MARTIN 49 36 M 1 30-39 32:45.34 10:34/M
31 KRISTI GREEN LEWISBURG PA 201 32 F 3 30-39 33:35.93 10:50/M
32 CAIGE PURSEL 53 16 M 6 1-17 33:55.94 10:56/M
33 TIFFANY HAWN 204 0 F 5 0- 0 34:12.39 11:02/M
34 KIELLY 295 0 F 6 0- 0 34:49.93 11:14/M
35 CARROLL FLANSBURG WATSONTOWN PA 197 31 F 4 30-39 35:10.61 11:21/M
36 VALERIE ALLISON 46 50 F 1 50-99 36:09.64 11:40/M
37 ALEX BOCK 60 17 M 7 1-17 37:10.10 11:59/M
38 ROSARIO BUA 65 16 F 2 1-17 37:10.87 11:59/M
39 SAVANAH JOHNSTON 64 16 F 3 1-17 37:13.94 12:00/M
40 BROOK BROWN 59 16 F 4 1-17 37:25.19 12:04/M
41 SIERRA 296 0 F 7 0- 0 37:45.94 12:11/M
42 ROBIN BARRET 167 0 F 8 0- 0 37:50.19 12:12/M
43 PAM STEELE MIFFLINBURG PA 245 36 F 5 30-39 37:54.91 12:14/M
44 SANDY BERGE WINFIELD PA 169 61 F 2 50-99 37:56.94 12:14/M
45 TESSA ROAN 45 13 F 5 1-17 38:33.50 12:26/M
46 KEVIN LAUVER 210 0 M 3 0- 0 38:55.77 12:33/M
47 HEATHER JORDAN 206 0 F 9 0- 0 40:16.47 12:59/M
48 PAIGE CHALLEIN 51 26 F 2 18-29 41:46.78 13:28/M
49 PAIGE NATHAN 52 27 F 3 18-29 41:46.96 13:28/M
50 MADDIE JORDAN 207 0 F 10 0- 0 42:41.37 13:46/M
51 LAURA PRIMERANO MONTOURSVILLE PA 232 31 F 6 30-39 42:47.65 13:48/M
52 JOANN KINNEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 208 38 F 7 30-39 42:55.39 13:51/M
53 ROSEMARY TREESE 286 0 F 11 0- 0 43:21.95 13:59/M
54 TERESA BEAVER 168 0 F 12 0- 0 43:32.52 14:03/M
55 ASHLEY SARGENT MONTGOMERY PA 236 26 F 4 18-29 43:58.72 14:11/M
56 CAROL LONGACRE 215 0 F 13 0- 0 44:23.22 14:19/M
57 BRIDGET GERBA 50 19 F 5 18-29 44:24.45 14:19/M
58 RACHEL STOLTZFUS 249 0 F 14 0- 0 44:26.91 14:20/M
59 JULIE STELLFOX WILLIAMSPORT PA 247 34 F 8 30-39 45:07.68 14:33/M
60 BECKY TAFFERD 48 38 F 9 30-39 45:09.95 14:34/M
61 HANNA ROAN 44 15 F 6 1-17 45:35.30 14:42/M
62 BECCA BOYER 175 0 F 15 0- 0 45:59.49 14:50/M
63 TAYLOR ROUSH SELINSGROVE PA 235 36 F 10 30-39 46:42.88 15:04/M
64 JENIFER VONEIDA SELINSGROVE PA 288 36 F 11 30-39 46:42.88 15:04/M
65 DAKOTA BAKER 42 14 F 7 1-17 47:08.65 15:12/M
66 AJ BAKER 41 18 M 3 18-29 47:09.45 15:13/M
67 MICHELLE LAUVER 211 0 F 16 0- 0 47:59.38 15:29/M
68 KIRA RENHARTY 61 13 F 8 1-17 48:03.46 15:30/M
69 KENDALL MULLIGAN 54 13 M 8 1-17 48:05.14 15:31/M
70 DAVENA CRISPELL 195 47 F 2 40-49 48:31.23 15:39/M
71 TAYLOR CHRISTMAN 191 0 F 17 0- 0 48:37.73 15:41/M
72 MICHAEL LAVERTY 212 45 M 5 40-49 49:03.51 15:49/M
73 JESSICA COOPER SELINSGROVE PA 194 43 F 3 40-49 50:10.98 16:11/M
74 LINSLEY GENTILE SELINSGROVE PA 200 40 F 4 40-49 50:11.48 16:11/M
75 RON BOYER 176 0 M 4 0- 0 50:12.22 16:12/M
76 KATHLEEN CLARK HAZLETON PA 192 57 F 3 50-99 51:43.74 16:41/M
77 DIANNA CHRISTMAN 189 0 F 18 0- 0 51:43.99 16:41/M
78 MELANIE VANBUSKIRK 287 0 F 19 0- 0 55:55.99 18:02/M
79 BILL FRITZ 198 0 M 5 0- 0 55:56.19 18:03/M
80 MELISSA BROWN 184 0 F 20 0- 0 57:18.41 18:29/M
81 CINDY FEGER 196 0 F 21 0- 0 57:19.42 18:29/M
82 DIANA LYONS BELLEFONTE PA 216 60 F 4 50-99 57:32.92 18:34/M
83 JON BOBBY 174 0 M 6 0- 0 57:34.87 18:34/M
84 ANNABELLE BOBBY 173 0 F 22 0- 0 57:36.69 18:35/M
85 REAGEN SCHRECK 67 10 F 9 1-17 57:39.51 18:36/M
86 JERI HOFFMAN 66 13 M 9 1-17 57:44.23 18:37/M
87 CASSONDRA MERCURY LINDEN PA 222 32 F 12 30-39 57:52.75 18:40/M
88 ASHLEY SMITH AVIS PA 244 30 F 13 30-39 57:52.75 18:40/M
89 TAMMY SCHAFFNER DALMATIA PA 237 42 F 5 40-49 57:53.76 18:40/M
90 JESSICA CHARLES LEWISBURG PA 188 30 F 14 30-39 58:05.75 18:44/M
91 JAMIEE JOINER SELINSGROVE PA 205 38 F 15 30-39 58:05.75 18:44/M
92 CATHY HAFER 202 0 F 23 0- 0 59:50.16 19:18/M
93 ERIC SCHOLL 239 0 M 7 0- 0 59:52.86 19:19/M
94 BRITT SHOEMAKER 241 0 F 24 0- 0 1:00:07.93 19:24/M
95 MORGAN WALTERS 289 0 F 25 0- 0 1:00:08.13 19:24/M
96 TIANA OBEY 230 0 F 26 0- 0 1:07:18.19 21:43/M
97 NOELLE TAYLOR 285 0 F 27 0- 0 1:07:18.19 21:43/M