YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Lewisburg Frosty 5k

Overall Finish List

February 06, 2016



Lewisburg Frosty 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW MERZ 488 24 M 1 21-30 17:18.86 5:35/M
2 BROCK WAUGHEN 430 25 M 2 21-30 17:50.42 5:45/M
3 CARLY SHEA LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 383 37 F 1 31-40 18:02.10 5:49/M
4 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 421 42 M 1 41-50 18:05.35 5:50/M
5 JOHN LEWIS 500 44 M 2 41-50 18:38.42 6:01/M
6 KAITE SICK 473 24 F 1 21-30 18:39.84 6:01/M
7 BRITTANY KALTENBAUGH 476 24 F 2 21-30 18:50.82 6:05/M
8 JOSEY RUPERT 380 22 F 3 21-30 18:52.30 6:05/M
9 COLTON SCHRECENGOST 382 19 M 1 1-20 19:07.28 6:10/M
10 JAMES KRIZEN 477 22 M 3 21-30 19:14.80 6:12/M
11 HUNTER CONFAIR WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 270 17 M 2 1-20 19:16.92 6:13/M
12 STUART SHEBEST 481 43 M 3 41-50 19:19.89 6:14/M
13 ISAAC WYNN ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 438 17 M 3 1-20 19:21.12 6:15/M
14 AMANDA YAGEL SUNBURY PA 441 30 F 4 21-30 19:27.85 6:16/M
15 JOHN HUNTER LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 314 51 M 1 51-60 19:36.58 6:19/M
16 KATIE WILLIAMS DANVILLE PA 435 35 F 2 31-40 19:43.87 6:22/M
17 BRIAN BELL JOHNSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 37 39 M 1 31-40 19:58.87 6:26/M
18 MARK BALLA BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 36 38 M 2 31-40 20:13.68 6:31/M
19 DELANEY LINE 464 14 F 1 1-20 20:15.13 6:32/M
20 GARY FRY 293 56 M 2 51-60 20:16.13 6:32/M
21 TYLER HINES 307 25 M 4 21-30 20:23.48 6:35/M
22 SAYARD TANIS DAUPHIN PA 400 33 F 3 31-40 20:23.66 6:35/M
23 ANDY WERTZ NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 433 45 M 4 41-50 20:52.29 6:44/M
24 SCOTT SICK 475 57 M 3 51-60 20:53.43 6:44/M
25 BRIAN MITCHELL DENVER PA 351 55 M 4 51-60 20:56.68 6:45/M
26 DON HELMS 465 50 M 5 41-50 21:02.44 6:47/M
27 TIMOTHY DENNEN 492 57 M 5 51-60 21:14.21 6:51/M
28 KAYLEE LONG MILTON PENNSYLVAN 336 18 F 2 1-20 21:25.60 6:55/M
29 RANDY STROBLE 471 63 M 1 61-70 21:36.13 6:58/M
30 STEVEN BEATTIE 469 42 M 6 41-50 21:51.44 7:03/M
31 SCOTT UNGER 426 49 M 7 41-50 21:55.93 7:04/M
32 ANN SICK 474 56 F 1 51-60 22:03.33 7:07/M
33 RONALD BASTIAN JR 461 30 M 5 21-30 22:07.18 7:08/M
34 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PENNSYLVAN 436 45 M 8 41-50 22:11.88 7:09/M
35 BRYAN YAGEL SUNBURY PA 442 36 M 3 31-40 22:12.43 7:10/M
36 KRISTIN WAUGHEN MILTON PENNSYLVAN 431 25 F 5 21-30 22:16.54 7:11/M
37 STEPHANIE DERBY LEWISBURG PA 276 37 F 4 31-40 22:22.53 7:13/M
38 MATTHEW WYNN ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 439 27 M 6 21-30 22:25.87 7:14/M
39 JANELL WEAVER 483 34 F 5 31-40 22:53.69 7:23/M
40 JESSE GREENAWALT 1371 48 M 9 41-50 23:00.37 7:25/M
41 ANDY PUHLICK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 365 27 M 7 21-30 23:04.66 7:26/M
42 SOPHIA MAVELLIA 482 0 F 1 0- 0 23:04.87 7:26/M
43 DELANEY HUMPHREY LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 312 13 F 3 1-20 23:12.94 7:29/M
44 KAREN GAW 460 43 F 1 41-50 23:28.19 7:34/M
45 KRISTY ROIG 463 41 F 2 41-50 23:28.40 7:34/M
46 OLIVIA BEATTE 468 11 F 4 1-20 23:54.57 7:43/M
47 RICH MILLER MIDDLEBURG PENNSYLVAN 349 41 M 10 41-50 24:03.20 7:45/M
48 CARRIE REARICK MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 368 35 F 6 31-40 24:04.44 7:46/M
49 MARY KUBAT 329 26 F 6 21-30 24:08.44 7:47/M
50 ROBERT KOCH 480 28 M 8 21-30 24:08.94 7:47/M
51 JOE TOOMBS 422 32 M 4 31-40 24:10.19 7:48/M
52 WILL CAPPS 462 32 M 5 31-40 24:20.94 7:51/M
53 CLAIRE PREISCH NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 364 16 F 5 1-20 24:28.30 7:54/M
54 KATIE HAYS 458 35 F 7 31-40 24:30.44 7:54/M
55 KYLE MOORE 456 40 M 6 31-40 24:32.16 7:55/M
56 JASON YEICK LEWISBURG PA 443 12 M 4 1-20 24:36.19 7:56/M
57 PAIGE RHYNE MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 373 12 F 6 1-20 24:50.94 8:01/M
58 CHARLES DINSMORE LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 277 67 M 2 61-70 24:51.87 8:01/M
59 DON MCELHENY 1368 66 M 3 61-70 24:56.32 8:03/M
60 ERIC FETHERSTON WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 288 36 M 7 31-40 24:57.94 8:03/M
61 JENNIFER TAYLOR BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 420 40 F 8 31-40 25:20.12 8:10/M
62 SCOTT SNYDER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 389 55 M 6 51-60 25:21.19 8:11/M
63 GINA BRADLEY WASHINGTONVILLE PA 40 39 F 9 31-40 25:28.19 8:13/M
64 ED SLAVISHAK SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 388 41 M 11 41-50 26:00.86 8:23/M
65 JOE ALEXANDER 472 53 M 7 51-60 26:12.26 8:27/M
66 MISSY BOOTH 452 29 F 7 21-30 26:16.71 8:28/M
67 TIMOTHY MABUS 339 16 M 5 1-20 26:24.20 8:31/M
68 CATHERINE DOUGLAS MILTON PENNSYLVAN 280 49 F 3 41-50 26:27.66 8:32/M
69 LAUREN HALL 300 15 F 7 1-20 26:31.13 8:33/M
70 LEONARD SIMPSON LAPORTE PA 387 66 M 4 61-70 26:42.30 8:37/M
71 MIKE NOLAN S WILLIAMSPORT 466 44 M 12 41-50 27:07.68 8:45/M
72 ASHLEY NULL KREISHER 467 33 F 10 31-40 27:07.68 8:45/M
73 ANDY HAUNS 1372 62 M 5 61-70 27:13.95 8:47/M
74 KATHLEEN BISCOE ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 38 41 F 4 41-50 27:14.96 8:47/M
75 CASEY RANCK WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 366 42 M 13 41-50 27:15.20 8:47/M
76 CHARLES STREACKER NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 1375 45 M 14 41-50 27:16.20 8:48/M
77 KATHARINE FALCO MONTOURSVILLE 287 55 F 2 51-60 27:22.12 8:50/M
78 MARIA MUNOZ 354 36 F 11 31-40 27:41.62 8:56/M
79 RAYGAN LUST 455 9 F 8 1-20 27:42.95 8:56/M
80 FOGLE TODD 478 42 M 15 41-50 27:51.40 8:59/M
81 EMILY SHERWOOD LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 384 39 F 12 31-40 27:51.60 8:59/M
82 BETSY LEWIS MILTON PENNSYLVAN 334 39 F 13 31-40 27:56.55 9:01/M
83 ERIC JOHNSON WINFIELD PA 316 40 M 8 31-40 28:03.95 9:03/M
84 COURTNEY BROWN WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 263 18 F 9 1-20 28:08.66 9:05/M
85 LAWERANCE EISWERTH 1366 0 M 1 0- 0 28:12.20 9:06/M
86 TRISH RUTH DANVILLE 381 51 F 3 51-60 28:13.46 9:06/M
87 NICOLE LUST 454 35 F 14 31-40 28:25.11 9:10/M
88 JOBEY PETRO ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 361 9 M 6 1-20 28:28.37 9:11/M
89 SUSAN REARICK MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 369 34 F 15 31-40 28:31.95 9:12/M
90 TRICIA MISSIEN 485 47 F 5 41-50 28:32.84 9:12/M
91 JORDAN HARTZELL LEWISBURG 306 16 F 10 1-20 28:35.89 9:13/M
92 ALYSSA BROWN 262 16 F 11 1-20 28:35.89 9:13/M
93 JAYNE KUBAT NORTHUMBERLAND 328 29 F 8 21-30 28:43.19 9:16/M
94 SUSAN YOST MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 444 38 F 16 31-40 28:51.90 9:18/M
95 KATIE GUTENKAUF MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 298 31 F 17 31-40 29:08.15 9:24/M
96 NINA SWARTZLANDER MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 399 35 F 18 31-40 29:10.78 9:25/M
97 PETER VIGEANT 428 35 M 9 31-40 29:15.42 9:26/M
98 SANDRA ORRSON 355 52 F 4 51-60 29:24.15 9:29/M
99 SHILOH ERDLEY-KASS 284 43 F 6 41-50 29:27.96 9:30/M
100 DARRIN KASS 318 44 M 16 41-50 29:28.21 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BRIAN VARGO LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 427 46 M 17 41-50 29:28.42 9:30/M
102 CHUCK BURNS NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 268 67 M 6 61-70 29:38.61 9:34/M
103 LORI FABRIZIO JOHNSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 286 45 F 7 41-50 29:42.68 9:35/M
104 LAUREL KOPECKY 326 31 F 19 31-40 29:42.68 9:35/M
105 PAMELA REEVES PORT TREVORTON PENNSYLVAN 372 52 F 5 51-60 29:43.49 9:35/M
106 NICCI STAUFFER MIDDLEBURG PENNSYLVAN 393 43 F 8 41-50 29:45.71 9:36/M
107 JOSEPH BUCZESKIE ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 267 48 M 18 41-50 29:59.93 9:40/M
108 JAMILA ALVAREZ 453 13 F 12 1-20 30:10.49 9:44/M
109 BARB RUPERT 379 58 F 6 51-60 30:13.35 9:45/M
110 CAROLYN GARISTO LEWISBURG PA 294 45 F 9 41-50 30:14.16 9:45/M
111 ABBY MEREDICK 346 18 F 13 1-20 30:26.95 9:49/M
112 TRIDAIJA ALVAREZ 450 14 F 14 1-20 30:32.29 9:51/M
113 TIM DERSHEM 479 45 M 19 41-50 30:34.62 9:52/M
114 STEVE CULVER MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 273 57 M 8 51-60 30:38.46 9:53/M
115 CHERYL PATTON DANVILLE PA 359 53 F 7 51-60 30:38.55 9:53/M
116 SAVANNAH HANFORD WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 302 23 F 9 21-30 30:47.92 9:56/M
117 JULE HANFORD WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 301 49 F 10 41-50 30:53.59 9:58/M
118 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PENNSYLVAN 333 50 F 11 41-50 30:54.20 9:58/M
119 STANLEY BECK 1370 43 M 20 41-50 31:06.57 10:02/M
120 BREANNA MITCHELL MIDDLEBURG PENNSYLVAN 350 25 F 10 21-30 31:08.96 10:03/M
121 AMY ROSINSKI LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 374 35 F 20 31-40 31:12.11 10:04/M
122 ALEX O'BRIEN 1367 21 M 9 21-30 31:15.71 10:05/M
123 MARY JACK 315 28 F 11 21-30 31:24.22 10:08/M
124 SHAWN ROSLEVICH 375 28 M 10 21-30 31:24.48 10:08/M
125 BEVERLY HACKENBERG MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 299 47 F 12 41-50 31:27.72 10:09/M
126 ANNIE STEINMETZ MARSHFIELD WISCONSIN 397 35 F 21 31-40 31:32.85 10:10/M
127 KIM MCGREGOR LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 344 45 F 13 41-50 31:36.52 10:12/M
128 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 266 57 F 8 51-60 31:42.79 10:14/M
129 PAULA DOAN 278 49 F 14 41-50 31:42.79 10:14/M
130 DAVID TULE MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 425 55 F 9 51-60 31:43.20 10:14/M
131 HOLLY HOLLOW OLYPHANT PENNSYLVAN 309 34 F 22 31-40 31:46.84 10:15/M
132 VICTORIA EYER 285 28 F 12 21-30 32:04.28 10:21/M
133 ROBERT SIECZKIEWICZ LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 386 46 M 21 41-50 32:09.72 10:22/M
134 TIFFANY HAWN 457 42 F 15 41-50 32:16.88 10:25/M
135 TAMMY MCCARTHY 343 50 F 16 41-50 32:16.97 10:25/M
136 LISA PERCEVAULT 484 40 F 23 31-40 32:21.36 10:26/M
137 JAMIE KELLER 321 28 F 13 21-30 32:39.47 10:32/M
138 CHRISTA SHREINER HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 385 39 F 24 31-40 32:51.72 10:36/M
139 REBEKAH GORDNER MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 296 35 F 25 31-40 32:51.92 10:36/M
140 CATARINA MANNEY DANVILLE PA 341 27 F 14 21-30 32:59.62 10:38/M
141 HANNAH STETLER DANVILLLE PENNSYLVAN 398 13 F 15 1-20 33:00.65 10:39/M
142 TIMOTHY BABCOCK 34 39 M 10 31-40 33:06.57 10:41/M
143 CODY STROUSE 449 34 M 11 31-40 33:16.48 10:44/M
144 HOLLY STROUSE 448 34 F 26 31-40 33:16.49 10:44/M
145 KHOI LE LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 332 20 M 7 1-20 33:20.96 10:45/M
146 LIZ BROBST 200 33 F 27 31-40 33:27.68 10:47/M
147 SUZANNE MOORE BETHLEHEM 353 34 F 28 31-40 33:32.13 10:49/M
148 TAYLOR DELBAUGH 275 18 F 16 1-20 33:49.73 10:55/M
149 SHIERA SHIPE 499 37 F 29 31-40 33:56.72 10:57/M
150 SARAH MERRITT 347 35 F 30 31-40 34:03.47 10:59/M
151 TARA HUMPHREY LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 313 42 F 17 41-50 34:04.75 10:59/M
152 PAIGE KERSTETTER WINFIELD PA 322 51 F 10 51-60 34:22.92 11:05/M
153 CHRISTA WYNN ELYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 437 24 F 15 21-30 34:27.98 11:07/M
154 STEPHANIE WYNN LANGHORNE PENNSYLVAN 440 30 F 16 21-30 34:28.21 11:07/M
155 CHRISTINA LOZADA CUTCHOGUE NEW YORK 338 22 F 17 21-30 34:29.84 11:07/M
156 EINT KHIN 323 21 F 18 21-30 34:29.84 11:07/M
157 DANA PIERMATTEI 362 35 F 31 31-40 34:43.22 11:12/M
158 SARE WARBATAN 470 29 F 19 21-30 34:57.87 11:16/M
159 REBECCA CORNISH LEWISBURG PA 271 35 F 32 31-40 35:02.95 11:18/M
160 STEPHANIE ZECHMAN MT PLEASANT MILLS PENNSYLVAN 445 30 F 20 21-30 35:16.81 11:23/M
161 MADDIE JORDAN 317 12 F 17 1-20 35:21.33 11:24/M
162 CARROLL FLANSBURG 289 31 F 33 31-40 35:26.48 11:26/M
163 BOBBIE TRATE 423 39 F 34 31-40 35:39.75 11:30/M
164 BRAD TRATE 424 39 M 12 31-40 35:40.56 11:30/M
165 TAYLOR ROUSH SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 377 36 F 35 31-40 35:41.17 11:31/M
166 JENI VONEIDA SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 429 36 F 36 31-40 35:41.74 11:31/M
167 DEBBY SPAULDING LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 390 50 F 18 41-50 35:47.68 11:33/M
168 TAYLOR FREDERICK MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 292 10 F 18 1-20 35:52.98 11:34/M
169 ERICA STAUFFER PORT TREVORTON PA 391 8 F 19 1-20 36:08.20 11:39/M
170 KATIE STAUFFER PORT TREVORTON PA 392 35 F 37 31-40 36:08.39 11:39/M
171 CAROL KRONENWETTER 327 59 F 11 51-60 36:10.21 11:40/M
172 DAVID STEBLER 395 75 M 1 71-99 36:11.43 11:40/M
173 ELIZABETH WERTZ NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 434 45 F 19 41-50 36:45.48 11:51/M
174 MICHAEL TUCCI 491 69 M 7 61-70 37:05.19 11:58/M
175 ANNA BROWNELL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 265 38 F 38 31-40 37:10.74 11:59/M
176 DIANE DONKOCHIK SELINSGROVE PA 279 51 F 12 51-60 37:18.23 12:02/M
177 JESSICA CHARLES LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 269 30 F 21 21-30 37:34.47 12:07/M
178 LUCY EKLUND 283 10 F 20 1-20 37:39.24 12:09/M
179 ELEANOR MATULEWICZ 342 37 F 39 31-40 37:40.98 12:09/M
180 AARON BOOTH NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 39 36 M 13 31-40 38:00.19 12:15/M
181 PAM STEELE 396 36 F 40 31-40 38:02.41 12:16/M
182 CHARLES KOBART 1369 32 M 14 31-40 38:03.85 12:16/M
183 CHAD FREDERICK MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 290 39 M 15 31-40 38:06.71 12:17/M
184 SABRENA BAKER ALLENWOOD PENNSYLVAN 35 25 F 22 21-30 38:12.40 12:19/M
185 KRISTA PATERNOSTRO WILLIAMSPORT 358 45 F 20 41-50 38:28.82 12:25/M
186 JAMIE FREDERICK MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 291 35 F 41 31-40 38:50.38 12:32/M
187 SADIE FAIRBANK 1374 0 F 2 0- 0 38:51.74 12:32/M
188 RACHAEL FAIRBANK 1373 0 F 3 0- 0 38:57.97 12:34/M
189 CYNDI LINGENFELTER 335 34 F 42 31-40 39:33.88 12:45/M
190 NATHAN PAIGE 357 27 M 11 21-30 39:38.74 12:47/M
191 CHALAIN PAIGE 356 26 F 23 21-30 39:38.74 12:47/M
192 SHAWN SNYDER 487 46 M 22 41-50 39:42.25 12:48/M
193 TINA SHEMORY 486 48 F 21 41-50 39:42.26 12:48/M
194 ANANDA LORENZ 337 34 F 43 31-40 40:24.43 13:02/M
195 STEPHANIE STAUFFER 394 42 F 22 41-50 40:24.90 13:02/M
196 LOIS HOFFMAN MILTON PENNSYLVAN 308 54 F 13 51-60 41:25.75 13:22/M
197 JANINE MCWILLIAMS DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 345 34 F 44 31-40 41:25.76 13:22/M
198 ASHLEY MAE 340 26 F 24 21-30 41:31.52 13:24/M
199 KARISSA MASICH 494 12 F 21 1-20 41:34.75 13:25/M
200 JEANNE MASICH 493 22 F 25 21-30 41:38.25 13:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 KELLI ZIMMERMAN MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 447 44 F 23 41-50 44:23.76 14:19/M
202 JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 446 34 M 16 31-40 44:24.10 14:19/M
203 BONNIE KOCH WATSONTOWN, PA 17777 324 67 F 1 61-70 45:51.17 14:47/M
204 MICHAEL LAVERTY 331 45 M 23 41-50 45:57.93 14:49/M
205 GREG MASICH 496 50 M 24 41-50 46:11.26 14:54/M
206 ERIC QUIA 489 44 M 25 41-50 46:50.70 15:06/M
207 JEN SHEETZ 490 45 F 24 41-50 46:50.76 15:06/M
208 JENNA HARE 303 14 F 22 1-20 47:32.53 15:20/M
209 TAMMY BROWN MILTON PA 264 43 F 25 41-50 47:33.76 15:20/M
210 RONALD KOCH WATSONTOWN, PA 17777 325 69 M 8 61-70 47:47.77 15:25/M
211 NATHAN HARE 305 41 M 26 41-50 48:38.15 15:41/M
212 KIRSTEN HARE 304 12 F 23 1-20 48:38.16 15:41/M
213 TAMMY HOOVER LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 310 43 F 26 41-50 48:39.36 15:42/M
214 STACEY REEDY BURNHAM PENNSYLVAN 370 47 F 27 41-50 48:41.77 15:42/M
215 THOMAS PERSON 360 36 M 17 31-40 49:49.98 16:04/M
216 DAVENA CRISPELL LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 272 47 F 28 41-50 52:43.45 17:00/M
217 EMILY BABCOCK 33 35 F 45 31-40 58:19.30 18:49/M
218 BETHANY POTE 451 31 F 46 31-40 58:48.79 18:58/M
219 SARAH LANDAU HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 330 41 F 29 41-50 59:03.39 19:03/M
220 VALERIE HOOVER SELINSGROVE PA 311 29 F 26 21-30 59:06.25 19:04/M
221 ANDREW ROTHERMEL KLINGERSTOWN PA 376 40 M 18 31-40 59:06.47 19:04/M
222 DEREK MASICH 497 22 M 12 21-30 1:01:50.30 19:57/M
223 KEN STEISEWALT 498 52 M 9 51-60 1:01:50.50 19:57/M
224 ERIN REESE MILTON PA 371 30 F 27 21-30 1:01:57.23 19:59/M
225 GEORGE MASICH 495 73 M 2 71-99 1:02:02.68 20:01/M